EQUIPOS
INTEGRANTES
5212
JAVIER TADEO
DIAZ MARTINEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5213
JORGE ZAID
DIAZ MARTINEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5214
ALEXA FERNANDA
MARTINEZ ZUÑIGA
Juvenil A Femenil
5234
RENATHA ANTHARA
VILLEDA CHAVEZ
Infantil AA Femenil
5279
ALAN DAVID
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
Infantil A Varonil
5280
CARLOS DAVID
RICO CARDONA
Juvenil A Varonil
5344
DARIO ALEJANDRO
CASTRO BECERRA
Infantil C Varonil
5396
NICOLAS EMILIANO
CASTRO BECERRA
Infantil B Varonil
5472
NICOLAS EMILIANO
CASTRO BECERRA
Infantil B Varonil
5473
PAUL ENRIQUE
ESPINOSA CUETO
Juvenil A Varonil
5475
MARC
GARCIA RIVERA
Infantil B Varonil
5483
ALAN DAVID
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
Infantil A Varonil
5491
EMMANUEL
PALACIOS LOPEZ
Juvenil A Varonil
5536
MARC PAUL
GARCIA Rivera
Infantil B Varonil
5687
RENATHA ANTHARA
VILLEDA CHAVEZ
Infantil A Femenil
5737
XIMENA
SOTO VALERO
Juvenil A Femenil
5745
XIMENA
SOTO VALERO
Infantil C Femenil
5799
JOSE DE JESUS
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
Avanzados 50
5829
LEOPOLDO
VIVANCO CORTES
Juvenil A Varonil
5830
ELIZABETH
SAIS BENITEZ
Juvenil A Femenil
5831
ALEXANDER
SAIS RUIZ
Master 45-49
5834
FERNANDO
VILLEDA REYES
Master 35-39
5838
FATIMA
VIVANCO CORTES
Infantil C Femenil
5848
SALVADOR MARTEL
VIVANCO DUARTE
Infantil C Varonil
5873
CAMILA
VIVANCO DUARTE
Infantil B Femenil
5882
JOSÉ DE JESÚS
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
Avanzados 50
5896
RENATHA ANTHARA
VILLEDA CHAVEZ
Infantil A Femenil
6045
BENJAMIN
LAGUNAS OLVERA
Infantil B Varonil
6110
INGRID GEORGINA
MARTINEZ PICAZO
Femenil Intermedias
6135
JUAN CARLOS
CUEVA CUEVA HURTADO
Master 30-34
6156
LEONEL ISAAC
RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA
Infantil C Varonil
6209
DANIELA
OLVERA SAINZ
Femenil Intermedias
6219
DIEGO GAEL
SAAVEDRA RESENDIZ
Infantil B Varonil
6283
DAVID
GOMEZ GUAREÑO
Intermedios Mayor
6287
ELIZABETH
SAIS BENITEZ
Juvenil A Femenil
6494
ALEXANDER
SAIS RUIZ
Avanzados 40
5212
JAVIER TADEO
DIAZ MARTINEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5213
JORGE ZAID
DIAZ MARTINEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5214
ALEXA FERNANDA
MARTINEZ ZUÑIGA
Juvenil A Femenil
5234
RENATHA ANTHARA
VILLEDA CHAVEZ
Infantil AA Femenil
5279
ALAN DAVID
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
Infantil A Varonil
5280
CARLOS DAVID
RICO CARDONA
Juvenil A Varonil
5344
DARIO ALEJANDRO
CASTRO BECERRA
Infantil C Varonil
5396
NICOLAS EMILIANO
CASTRO BECERRA
Infantil B Varonil
5472
NICOLAS EMILIANO
CASTRO BECERRA
Infantil B Varonil
5473
PAUL ENRIQUE
ESPINOSA CUETO
Juvenil A Varonil
5475
MARC
GARCIA RIVERA
Infantil B Varonil
5483
ALAN DAVID
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
Infantil A Varonil
5491
EMMANUEL
PALACIOS LOPEZ
Juvenil A Varonil
5536
MARC PAUL
GARCIA Rivera
Infantil B Varonil
5687
RENATHA ANTHARA
VILLEDA CHAVEZ
Infantil A Femenil
5737
XIMENA
SOTO VALERO
Juvenil A Femenil
5745
XIMENA
SOTO VALERO
Infantil C Femenil
5799
JOSE DE JESUS
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
Avanzados 50
5829
LEOPOLDO
VIVANCO CORTES
Juvenil A Varonil
5830
ELIZABETH
SAIS BENITEZ
Juvenil A Femenil
5831
ALEXANDER
SAIS RUIZ
Master 45-49
5834
FERNANDO
VILLEDA REYES
Master 35-39
5838
FATIMA
VIVANCO CORTES
Infantil C Femenil
5848
SALVADOR MARTEL
VIVANCO DUARTE
Infantil C Varonil
5873
CAMILA
VIVANCO DUARTE
Infantil B Femenil
5882
JOSÉ DE JESÚS
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
Avanzados 50
5896
RENATHA ANTHARA
VILLEDA CHAVEZ
Infantil A Femenil
6045
BENJAMIN
LAGUNAS OLVERA
Infantil B Varonil
6110
INGRID GEORGINA
MARTINEZ PICAZO
Femenil Intermedias
6135
JUAN CARLOS
CUEVA CUEVA HURTADO
Master 30-34
6156
LEONEL ISAAC
RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA
Infantil C Varonil
6209
DANIELA
OLVERA SAINZ
Femenil Intermedias
6219
DIEGO GAEL
SAAVEDRA RESENDIZ
Infantil B Varonil
6283
DAVID
GOMEZ GUAREÑO
Intermedios Mayor
6287
ELIZABETH
SAIS BENITEZ
Juvenil A Femenil
6494
ALEXANDER
SAIS RUIZ
Avanzados 40
GALERÍA
No hay Imágenes.
No hay Imágenes.