EQUIPOS
Trincado Sport
Delegado: Rodrigo Flores
           
https://www.trincadosport.com
Delegado: Rodrigo Flores
           
https://www.trincadosport.com
INTEGRANTES
309
ALEJANDRA
ACEVES ALTAMIRANO
Elite Femenil
312
LUIS RAMON
ESCOBAR TABERA GARIBAY
Master 45-49
313
RORIGO
FLORES NEGRETE
Avanzados 40
986
MADOX
ALVAREZ MARROQUIN
Infantil B Varonil
3889
VICTOR
MAISTERRA SANCHEZ
Intermedios Mayor
3891
ALVARO
MAISTERRA ROMERA
Juvenil A Varonil
4123
RENE DONNET
ORTEGA VICENTE
Elite
5163
PATRICIO
ZEPEDA ZAVALA
Infantil C Varonil
5164
FERNANDO
ZEPEDA GUEVARA
Avanzados 40
5165
LEONARDO
ZEPEDA ZAVALA
Infantil AA Varonil
5319
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Avanzados 30
5351
ALFONSO
RAMIREZ PEÑA
Infantil B Varonil
5360
JORGE
HERMOSILLO VAZQUEZ
Juvenil A Varonil
5362
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Avanzados 30
5376
ALDO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Infantil C Varonil
5378
PABLO
CID GARCIA
Infantil B Varonil
5383
LEONARDO
GOMEZ TIRADO
Infantil C Varonil
5430
RICARDO
LOPEZ CASILLAS
Avanzados 40
5433
RICARDO
LOPEZ CASILLAS
Avanzados 40
5445
JACQUELYN
RIOS LOPEZ
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5446
LUIS MANUEL
RIOS GONZALEZ
Avanzados 40
5454
MARIA GUADALUPE
ARENAS PACHECO
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5493
EDUARDO
DIAZ MUNOZ
Infantil B Varonil
5494
JOSÉ MARÍA
DIAZ MUÑOZ
Infantil A Varonil
5498
LUIS MANUEL
RIOS GONZALEZ
Avanzados 50
5500
LUIS FRANCISCO
RIOS LOPEZ
E bike
5501
PAOLA
RIOS LOPEZ
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5502
JACQUELYN
RIOS LOPEZ
Elite Femenil
5746
NICOLE
QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ
Infantil C Femenil
5774
SOFIA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Infantil A Femenil
5778
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO
Infantil A Varonil
5796
ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO CONTRERAS
Intermedios Mayor
5797
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO VELAZQUEZ CHAVEZ
Infantil A Varonil
5895
IAN
SUAREZ IBARRA
Infantil B Varonil
5961
ROSALIA
ZAVALA VELAZQUEZ
Femenil Avanzadas Mayor
5962
LUZ DINORA
BARBOZA GARCIA
Femenil Avanzadas Mayor
6002
CLAUDYA NICOLE
MICHEL QUEVEDO
Juvenil Femenil
6015
SANDRA IRAZEMA
SOLTERO ZAMORA
Femenil Avanzadas Mayor
6031
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Master 35-39
6032
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Master 35-39
6053
MATTEO
DIANGELO LEGUIZAMON
Intermedios Menor
6065
NELSON RAY
RODRIGUEZ HUERTA
E-Bike
6066
JEANETTE
PEREZ TOPETE
E-Bike
6086
NICOLAS
ROBLES HARO
Infantil A Varonil
6115
REGINA
URZÚA HERNÁNDEZ
Juvenil Femenil
6176
MARTIN EMILIANO
RUBIO HARO
Juvenil Mayor N
6194
ALEJANDRO
BARRAZA SILVA
E-Bike
6199
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO
Infantil B Varonil
6220
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO
Infantil B Varonil
6239
EMILIANO
RUBIO HARO
Intermedios Menor
6251
SANTIAGO
LOPEZ NOVOA
Pañales
6262
PABLO ADRIEL
ALATORRE BERNAL
Avanzados 30
6267
ALVARO
MICHEL JAUREGUI
Intermedios Mayor
6276
NICOLAS
MAREs VELA
Infantil C Varonil
6278
MARCELO
MARES VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6279
ALDO
MARES BENAVIDES
Intermedios Mayor
6352
ESTRELLA
HARO DÍAZ
Femenil Intermedias
6363
VICTOR IVAN
MAISTERRA GUTIERREZ
Infantil AA Varonil
6364
MARIA PAULA
DIAZ GUZMAn
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
6370
RODRIGO
ACEVES PAREDES
Avanzados 30
6375
MILA
GAXIOLA MUÑOz
Infantil B Femenil
6376
MARTIN EMILIANO
RUBIO HARO
Intermedios Menor
6394
NICOLAS
MARES VELA
Infantil C Varonil
6469
MARCELO
MAREs VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6470
NICOLAS
MAREs VELA
Infantil C Varonil
6472
EDSON IVAN
MAGALLANES VICTOR
Infantil A Varonil
6489
MARCELo
MAREs VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6537
MARCELo
MAREs VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6538
NICOLAS
MAREs VELA
Infantil C Varonil
309
ALEJANDRA
ACEVES ALTAMIRANO
Elite Femenil
312
LUIS RAMON
ESCOBAR TABERA GARIBAY
Master 45-49
313
RORIGO
FLORES NEGRETE
Avanzados 40
986
MADOX
ALVAREZ MARROQUIN
Infantil B Varonil
3889
VICTOR
MAISTERRA SANCHEZ
Intermedios Mayor
3891
ALVARO
MAISTERRA ROMERA
Juvenil A Varonil
4123
RENE DONNET
ORTEGA VICENTE
Elite
5163
PATRICIO
ZEPEDA ZAVALA
Infantil C Varonil
5164
FERNANDO
ZEPEDA GUEVARA
Avanzados 40
5165
LEONARDO
ZEPEDA ZAVALA
Infantil AA Varonil
5319
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Avanzados 30
5351
ALFONSO
RAMIREZ PEÑA
Infantil B Varonil
5360
JORGE
HERMOSILLO VAZQUEZ
Juvenil A Varonil
5362
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Avanzados 30
5376
ALDO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Infantil C Varonil
5378
PABLO
CID GARCIA
Infantil B Varonil
5383
LEONARDO
GOMEZ TIRADO
Infantil C Varonil
5430
RICARDO
LOPEZ CASILLAS
Avanzados 40
5433
RICARDO
LOPEZ CASILLAS
Avanzados 40
5445
JACQUELYN
RIOS LOPEZ
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5446
LUIS MANUEL
RIOS GONZALEZ
Avanzados 40
5454
MARIA GUADALUPE
ARENAS PACHECO
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5493
EDUARDO
DIAZ MUNOZ
Infantil B Varonil
5494
JOSÉ MARÍA
DIAZ MUÑOZ
Infantil A Varonil
5498
LUIS MANUEL
RIOS GONZALEZ
Avanzados 50
5500
LUIS FRANCISCO
RIOS LOPEZ
E bike
5501
PAOLA
RIOS LOPEZ
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5502
JACQUELYN
RIOS LOPEZ
Elite Femenil
5746
NICOLE
QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ
Infantil C Femenil
5774
SOFIA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Infantil A Femenil
5778
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO
Infantil A Varonil
5796
ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO CONTRERAS
Intermedios Mayor
5797
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO VELAZQUEZ CHAVEZ
Infantil A Varonil
5895
IAN
SUAREZ IBARRA
Infantil B Varonil
5961
ROSALIA
ZAVALA VELAZQUEZ
Femenil Avanzadas Mayor
5962
LUZ DINORA
BARBOZA GARCIA
Femenil Avanzadas Mayor
6002
CLAUDYA NICOLE
MICHEL QUEVEDO
Juvenil Femenil
6015
SANDRA IRAZEMA
SOLTERO ZAMORA
Femenil Avanzadas Mayor
6031
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Master 35-39
6032
ROBERTO
GUERRERO PONCE
Master 35-39
6053
MATTEO
DIANGELO LEGUIZAMON
Intermedios Menor
6065
NELSON RAY
RODRIGUEZ HUERTA
E-Bike
6066
JEANETTE
PEREZ TOPETE
E-Bike
6086
NICOLAS
ROBLES HARO
Infantil A Varonil
6115
REGINA
URZÚA HERNÁNDEZ
Juvenil Femenil
6176
MARTIN EMILIANO
RUBIO HARO
Juvenil Mayor N
6194
ALEJANDRO
BARRAZA SILVA
E-Bike
6199
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO
Infantil B Varonil
6220
PAULO
MENDEZ GALLARDO
Infantil B Varonil
6239
EMILIANO
RUBIO HARO
Intermedios Menor
6251
SANTIAGO
LOPEZ NOVOA
Pañales
6262
PABLO ADRIEL
ALATORRE BERNAL
Avanzados 30
6267
ALVARO
MICHEL JAUREGUI
Intermedios Mayor
6276
NICOLAS
MAREs VELA
Infantil C Varonil
6278
MARCELO
MARES VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6279
ALDO
MARES BENAVIDES
Intermedios Mayor
6352
ESTRELLA
HARO DÍAZ
Femenil Intermedias
6363
VICTOR IVAN
MAISTERRA GUTIERREZ
Infantil AA Varonil
6364
MARIA PAULA
DIAZ GUZMAn
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
6370
RODRIGO
ACEVES PAREDES
Avanzados 30
6375
MILA
GAXIOLA MUÑOz
Infantil B Femenil
6376
MARTIN EMILIANO
RUBIO HARO
Intermedios Menor
6394
NICOLAS
MARES VELA
Infantil C Varonil
6469
MARCELO
MAREs VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6470
NICOLAS
MAREs VELA
Infantil C Varonil
6472
EDSON IVAN
MAGALLANES VICTOR
Infantil A Varonil
6489
MARCELo
MAREs VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6537
MARCELo
MAREs VELA
Juvenil A Varonil
6538
NICOLAS
MAREs VELA
Infantil C Varonil