EQUIPOS
Botargas-FT Pro Bike
Delegado: Erick Rodr�guez Lomel�
           
https://www.facebook.com/botargasprobike
Delegado: Erick Rodr�guez Lomel�
           
https://www.facebook.com/botargasprobike
INTEGRANTES
38
FRANCISCO
MUNOZ LOPEZ
Avanzados 40
43
JOSE DE JESUS
RUIZ MENDEZ
Avanzados 60
45
DULCE ADORACION
BELMONTE LOPEZ
Femenil Master
48
VICTOR HUGO
CASTAÑEDA CASTRO
Intermedios Mayor
51
ERICK
RODRIGUEZ LOMELI
Avanzados 40
55
MANUEL
ROQUE DOMINGUEZ
Avanzados 40
70
ENRIQUE OCTAVIO
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
Avanzados 40
147
FERNANDO ROMO OROZCO
ROMO OROZCO
Avanzados 60
233
DANIEL
SANCHEZ HERMOSILLO
Master 50-54
314
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
Sumo O
437
HÉCTOR JOSE
BELMONTE LÓPEZ
Avanzados 50
473
JOSE FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
Master 55-59
1383
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ BARRIGA
Avanzados 40
1618
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN
Avanzados 30
3707
OSCAR OCTAVIO
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
Elite
3868
BRIAN EMANUEL
VERGARA GARCIA
Infantil C Varonil
4070
FERNANDO
VILLASEÑOR ESPINOSA
Avanzados 20
4357
JORGE
CALDERON CISNEROS
Avanzados 60
5226
ROBERTO
ZARAGOZA HERNÁNDEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5238
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN
Master 40-44
5240
KARLA PAULINA
MUÑOZ MACEDO
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5244
LUIS FRANCISCO
VILLAGRANA SANDOVAL
Intermedios Menor
5302
SANTIAGO
VINIEGRA MENDEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5450
LEONARDO EFRAÍN
CAMPOS BENÍTEZ
Intermedios Menor
5457
ABDIEL ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ CADENA
Avanzados 20
5458
LISET
ALMAGUER SUAREZ
Femenil Master
5459
EDUARDO ABIHUD
HERNANDEZ CADENA
Intermedios Menor
5466
EVERARDO GAMALIEL
CAMPOS MARTINEZ
Avanzados 30
5530
ANA LIDIA
TORRES LOBATO
Femenil Master
5575
ALDO DE JESUS
RAYGOZA AGUAYO
Intermedios Menor
5780
LEYVI VALERIA
RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ
Femenil Intermedias
5786
CARLOS
NAVARRO PONS
Avanzados 60
5787
DULCE ADORACION
BELMONTE LOPEZ
Femenil Master
5788
EDGAR ENRIQUE
GUERRERO MORENO
Master 30-34
5795
OSCAR ENRIQUE
RAMOS MOLINA
Intermedios Menor
5825
SERGIO
LOPEZ LOPEZ
Avanzados 30
5871
ANA JULIA
VALENTIN ARMAS
Femenil Intermedias
5920
LISET
ALMAGUER SUAREZ
Femenil Master
5921
CHRISTIAN FABIÁN
SANDOVAL GUZMÁN
Master 40-44
5972
ERICK DANIEL
SANCHEZ SANDOVAL
Avanzados 20
5978
OSCAR
GONZÁLEZ CARDENAS
Avanzados 50
5997
VICTOR HUGO
GUTIÉRREZ RAMIREZ
Avanzados 30
6056
RICARDO ROMAN
SAUCEDO HARO
Sumo O
6125
VINICIO
DAVILA ESTRADA
Sumo O
6421
JACOBO
DAVILA AVILA
Pañales
6446
HOMERO
CURIEL PINEDA
Sumo O
6447
HOMERO
CURIEL PINEDA
Sumo O
6468
ISAAC FAUSTINO
GARCIA CARBAJAL
Master 20
6486
JUAN JOSE
MARTINEZ TORRES
Intermedios Menor
38
FRANCISCO
MUNOZ LOPEZ
Avanzados 40
43
JOSE DE JESUS
RUIZ MENDEZ
Avanzados 60
45
DULCE ADORACION
BELMONTE LOPEZ
Femenil Master
48
VICTOR HUGO
CASTAÑEDA CASTRO
Intermedios Mayor
51
ERICK
RODRIGUEZ LOMELI
Avanzados 40
55
MANUEL
ROQUE DOMINGUEZ
Avanzados 40
70
ENRIQUE OCTAVIO
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
Avanzados 40
147
FERNANDO ROMO OROZCO
ROMO OROZCO
Avanzados 60
233
DANIEL
SANCHEZ HERMOSILLO
Master 50-54
314
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
Sumo O
437
HÉCTOR JOSE
BELMONTE LÓPEZ
Avanzados 50
473
JOSE FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
Master 55-59
1383
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ BARRIGA
Avanzados 40
1618
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN
Avanzados 30
3707
OSCAR OCTAVIO
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
Elite
3868
BRIAN EMANUEL
VERGARA GARCIA
Infantil C Varonil
4070
FERNANDO
VILLASEÑOR ESPINOSA
Avanzados 20
4357
JORGE
CALDERON CISNEROS
Avanzados 60
5226
ROBERTO
ZARAGOZA HERNÁNDEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5238
CHRISTIAN FABIAN
SANDOVAL GUZMAN
Master 40-44
5240
KARLA PAULINA
MUÑOZ MACEDO
Femenil Avanzadas Menor
5244
LUIS FRANCISCO
VILLAGRANA SANDOVAL
Intermedios Menor
5302
SANTIAGO
VINIEGRA MENDEZ
Infantil C Varonil
5450
LEONARDO EFRAÍN
CAMPOS BENÍTEZ
Intermedios Menor
5457
ABDIEL ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ CADENA
Avanzados 20
5458
LISET
ALMAGUER SUAREZ
Femenil Master
5459
EDUARDO ABIHUD
HERNANDEZ CADENA
Intermedios Menor
5466
EVERARDO GAMALIEL
CAMPOS MARTINEZ
Avanzados 30
5530
ANA LIDIA
TORRES LOBATO
Femenil Master
5575
ALDO DE JESUS
RAYGOZA AGUAYO
Intermedios Menor
5780
LEYVI VALERIA
RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ
Femenil Intermedias
5786
CARLOS
NAVARRO PONS
Avanzados 60
5787
DULCE ADORACION
BELMONTE LOPEZ
Femenil Master
5788
EDGAR ENRIQUE
GUERRERO MORENO
Master 30-34
5795
OSCAR ENRIQUE
RAMOS MOLINA
Intermedios Menor
5825
SERGIO
LOPEZ LOPEZ
Avanzados 30
5871
ANA JULIA
VALENTIN ARMAS
Femenil Intermedias
5920
LISET
ALMAGUER SUAREZ
Femenil Master
5921
CHRISTIAN FABIÁN
SANDOVAL GUZMÁN
Master 40-44
5972
ERICK DANIEL
SANCHEZ SANDOVAL
Avanzados 20
5978
OSCAR
GONZÁLEZ CARDENAS
Avanzados 50
5997
VICTOR HUGO
GUTIÉRREZ RAMIREZ
Avanzados 30
6056
RICARDO ROMAN
SAUCEDO HARO
Sumo O
6125
VINICIO
DAVILA ESTRADA
Sumo O
6421
JACOBO
DAVILA AVILA
Pañales
6446
HOMERO
CURIEL PINEDA
Sumo O
6447
HOMERO
CURIEL PINEDA
Sumo O
6468
ISAAC FAUSTINO
GARCIA CARBAJAL
Master 20
6486
JUAN JOSE
MARTINEZ TORRES
Intermedios Menor
GALERÍA
No hay Imágenes.
No hay Imágenes.